Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Country Status
1 GBR CLANCY, Caroline (B); ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A); HALE, Caron (B); MARTIN, Caroline (A); NAREY, Michele (B)  GBR 
2 RUS ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B); RODIONOVA, Inessa (A); SAFRONOVA, Galina (B); TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A); VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A)  RUS 
3 GER ATHENSTEDT, Barbel (B); GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A); JANSHEN, Friederike (B); REIMERS, Gesche (A); ZOPPKE, Christine (B)  GER 
4 AUT TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B); RISAK, Petra (A); CHIARI, Astrid (B)  AUT 
5 ITA CAMERIN, Margherita (B); DRIGO, Costanza (A); GANASSIN, Martina (A); GIANECCHINI, Martina (A); LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B)  ITA 
6 FRA BARBIER, Anne Laure (B); FERRARI, Annaick (A); LEVEQUE, Isabelle (A); MARTIN BOUYER, Veronique (B); ZINI, Sylvie (B)  FRA 
7 NED GROENHEIDE, Esther (A); LENDI, Sonja (B); SNOEK, Eline (A); STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B); WEIJER, Eva (A)  NED 
8 ESP MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B); URBANO, Rosario (B); BLASCO, Silvia (A)  ESP 
9 BEL DE RECHTER, Mirella (A); HOFKENS, Ria (B); KETS, Kathleen (A); SINNESAEL, Nancy (A); VANDEWALLE, Nathalie (A)  BEL 
10 SUI 10  AEBI, Isabella (B); JETZER, Valerie (A); SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A)  SUI 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 7  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 V V/M TS TR Ind
FRA
FRA
1 V45 V45 2 1.00 90 54 +36
NED
NED
2 D17 D35 0 0.00 52 90 -38
GBR
GBR
3 D37 V45 1 0.50 82 80 +2

Pool #2
On strip 8  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 V V/M TS TR Ind
ESP
ESP
1 D11 D12 0 0.00 23 90 -67
ITA
ITA
2 V45 V45 2 1.00 90 54 +36
RUS
RUS
3 V45 D43 1 0.50 88 57 +31

Pool #3
On strip 9,10  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
GER
GER
1 V45 V45 V45 3 1.00 135 60 +75
BEL
BEL
2 D22 V45 D30 1 0.33 97 116 -19
SUI
SUI
3 D11 D26 D28 0 0.00 65 135 -70
AUT
AUT
4 D27 V45 V45 2 0.67 117 103 +14

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 GER ATHENSTEDT, Barbel (B); GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A); JANSHEN, Friederike (B); REIMERS, Gesche (A); ZOPPKE, Christine (B)  GER  1.00  135  60  +75  Advanced
2T ITA CAMERIN, Margherita (B); DRIGO, Costanza (A); GANASSIN, Martina (A); GIANECCHINI, Martina (A); LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B)  ITA  1.00  90  54  +36  Advanced
2T FRA BARBIER, Anne Laure (B); FERRARI, Annaick (A); LEVEQUE, Isabelle (A); MARTIN BOUYER, Veronique (B); ZINI, Sylvie (B)  FRA  1.00  90  54  +36  Advanced
4 AUT TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B); RISAK, Petra (A); CHIARI, Astrid (B)  AUT  0.67  117  103  +14  Advanced
5 RUS ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B); RODIONOVA, Inessa (A); SAFRONOVA, Galina (B); TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A); VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A)  RUS  0.50  88  57  +31  Advanced
6 GBR CLANCY, Caroline (B); ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A); HALE, Caron (B); MARTIN, Caroline (A); NAREY, Michele (B)  GBR  0.50  82  80  +2  Advanced
7 BEL DE RECHTER, Mirella (A); HOFKENS, Ria (B); KETS, Kathleen (A); SINNESAEL, Nancy (A); VANDEWALLE, Nathalie (A)  BEL  0.33  97  116  -19  Advanced
8 NED GROENHEIDE, Esther (A); LENDI, Sonja (B); SNOEK, Eline (A); STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B); WEIJER, Eva (A)  NED  0.00  52  90  -38  Advanced
9 ESP MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B); URBANO, Rosario (B); BLASCO, Silvia (A)  ESP  0.00  23  90  -67  Advanced
10 SUI 10  AEBI, Isabella (B); JETZER, Valerie (A); SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A)  SUI  0.00  65  135  -70  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) GER
GER
 
  (1) GER
GER
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) GER
GER
 
(9) SUI
SUI
 
  45 - 15
[Match Details] 
  (8) NED
NED
 
 
(8) NED
NED
 
45 - 34
[Match Details] 
 
    (1) RUS
RUS
 
(5) RUS
RUS
 
  45 - 40
[Match Details] 
  (5) RUS
RUS
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) RUS
RUS
 
 
(13) -BYE-    45 - 36
[Match Details] 
 
  (4) AUT
AUT
 
 
(4) AUT
AUT
 
   
    (1) RUS
RUS
 
(3) ITA
ITA
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
  (3) ITA
ITA
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) ITA
ITA
 
   
(11) -BYE-    45 - 31
[Match Details] 
   
  (6) GBR
GBR
 
     
(6) GBR
GBR
 
       
    (2) ITA
ITA
 
 
(7) BEL
BEL
 
  45 - 40
[Match Details] 
 
  (7) BEL
BEL
 
   
(10) ESP
ESP
 
45 - 44
[Match Details] 
   
    (2) FRA
FRA
 
 
(15) -BYE-    45 - 17
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) FRA
FRA
 
 
(2) FRA
FRA
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) GER
GER
 
  (3) GER
GER
 
(3) FRA
FRA
 
45 - 44
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) NED
NED
 
  (5) AUT
AUT
 
(5) AUT
AUT
 
45 - 31
[Match Details] 
    (5) AUT
AUT
 
(6) GBR
GBR
 
  45 - 44
[Match Details] 
  (6) GBR
GBR
 
 
(7) BEL
BEL
 
45 - 28
[Match Details] 
 
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) NED
NED
 
  (7) NED
NED
 
(7) BEL
BEL
 
45 - 43
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) SUI
SUI
 
(9) SUI
SUI
 
 
    (9) SUI
SUI
 
(12) -BYE-     
  (12) -BYE-   
(13) -BYE-     
    (9) ESP
ESP
 
(14) -BYE-    45 - 29
[Match Details] 
  (11) -BYE-     
(11) -BYE-       
    (10) ESP
ESP
 
 
(10) ESP
ESP
 
     
  (10) ESP
ESP
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 16, bout #2 of 8
# NED TS Score Score TS SUI #
3 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 5 5 1 1 AEBI, Isabella (B) 6
1 GROENHEIDE, Esther (A) 5 10 6 5 SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A) 5
2 SNOEK, Eline (A) 5 15 9 3 JETZER, Valerie (A) 4
1 GROENHEIDE, Esther (A) 5 20 9 0 AEBI, Isabella (B) 6
3 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 5 25 11 2 JETZER, Valerie (A) 4
2 SNOEK, Eline (A) 5 30 17 6 SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A) 5
1 GROENHEIDE, Esther (A) 5 35 20 3 JETZER, Valerie (A) 4
2 SNOEK, Eline (A) 5 40 24 4 AEBI, Isabella (B) 6
3 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 5 45 34 10 SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A) 5
      V45 D34      
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER
Table of 16, bout #7 of 8
# ESP TS Score Score TS BEL #
3 BLASCO, Silvia (A) 4 4 5 5 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 6
1 URBANO, Rosario (B) 6 10 6 1 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 5
2 MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B) 5 15 11 5 KETS, Kathleen (A) 4
1 URBANO, Rosario (B) 5 20 13 2 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 6
3 BLASCO, Silvia (A) 5 25 18 5 KETS, Kathleen (A) 4
2 MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B) 4 29 30 12 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 5
1 URBANO, Rosario (B) 5 34 35 5 KETS, Kathleen (A) 4
2 MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B) 5 39 40 5 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 6
3 BLASCO, Silvia (A) 5 44 45 5 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 5
      D44 V45      
Ref:  ISMAILOV, Khuseyn  RUS
Ref:  OSKAMP, Anton  NED
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #1 of 4
# NED TS Score Score TS GER #
6 WEIJER, Eva (A) 5 5 3 3 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 3
5 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 1 6 10 7 ZOPPKE, Christine (B) 1
4 LENDI, Sonja (B) 0 6 15 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 2
6 WEIJER, Eva (A) 3 9 20 5 ZOPPKE, Christine (B) 1
4 LENDI, Sonja (B) 0 9 25 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 3
5 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 0 9 30 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 2
4 LENDI, Sonja (B) 2 11 35 5 ZOPPKE, Christine (B) 1
6 WEIJER, Eva (A) 3 14 40 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 2
5 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 1 15 45 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 3
      D15 V45      
Ref:  ISMAILOV, Khuseyn  RUS
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #2 of 4
# AUT TS Score Score TS RUS #
6 RISAK, Petra (A) 3 3 5 5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 3
5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 7 10 6 1 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 1
4 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 0 10 15 9 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 2
6 RISAK, Petra (A) 6 16 20 5 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 1
4 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 0 16 25 5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 3
5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 7 23 30 5 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 2
4 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 1 24 35 5 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 1
6 RISAK, Petra (A) 6 30 40 5 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 2
5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 6 36 45 5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 3
      D36 V45      
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #3 of 4
# GBR TS Score Score TS ITA #
6 NAREY, Michele (B) 3 3 5 5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 3
5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 7 10 9 4 CAMERIN, Margherita (B) 1
4 CLANCY, Caroline (B) 0 10 15 6 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 2
6 NAREY, Michele (B) 3 13 20 5 CAMERIN, Margherita (B) 1
4 CLANCY, Caroline (B) 3 16 25 5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 3
5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 5 21 30 5 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 2
4 CLANCY, Caroline (B) 3 24 35 5 CAMERIN, Margherita (B) 1
6 NAREY, Michele (B) 3 27 40 5 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 2
5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 4 31 45 5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 3
      D31 V45      
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8), bout #4 of 4
# FRA TS Score Score TS BEL #
3 MARTIN BOUYER, Veronique (B) 5 5 3 3 VANDEWALLE, Nathalie (A) 6
1 BARBIER, Anne Laure (B) 5 10 6 3 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 5
2 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 5 15 9 3 SINNESAEL, Nancy (A) 4
1 BARBIER, Anne Laure (B) 5 20 12 3 VANDEWALLE, Nathalie (A) 6
3 MARTIN BOUYER, Veronique (B) 5 25 12 0 SINNESAEL, Nancy (A) 4
2 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 5 30 13 1 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 5
1 BARBIER, Anne Laure (B) 5 35 13 0 SINNESAEL, Nancy (A) 4
2 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 5 40 15 2 VANDEWALLE, Nathalie (A) 6
3 MARTIN BOUYER, Veronique (B) 5 45 17 2 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 5
      V45 D17      
Ref:  PLANTINGA, Teun (A)  NED
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# RUS TS Score Score TS GER #
6 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 4 4 5 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 3
5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 1 5 10 5 GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A) 1
4 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 6 11 15 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 2
6 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 3 14 20 5 GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A) 1
4 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 3 17 25 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 3
5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 13 30 27 2 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 2
4 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 5 35 30 3 GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A) 1
6 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 5 40 34 4 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 2
5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 5 45 40 6 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 3
      V45 D40      
Ref:  OSKAMP, Anton  NED
Ref:  PLANTINGA, Teun (A)  NED
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# FRA TS Score Score TS ITA #
3 BARBIER, Anne Laure (B) 3 3 5 5 LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B) 6
1 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 6 9 10 5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 5
2 FERRARI, Annaick (A) 5 14 15 5 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 4
1 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 6 20 17 2 LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B) 6
3 BARBIER, Anne Laure (B) 5 25 23 6 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 4
2 FERRARI, Annaick (A) 4 29 30 7 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 5
1 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 2 31 35 5 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 4
2 FERRARI, Annaick (A) 5 36 40 5 LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B) 6
3 BARBIER, Anne Laure (B) 4 40 45 5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 5
      D40 V45      
Ref:  ISMAILOV, Khuseyn  RUS
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# ITA TS Score Score TS RUS #
6 LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B) 5 5 1 1 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 3
5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 5 10 1 0 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 1
4 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 5 15 13 12 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 2
6 LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B) 5 20 16 3 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 1
4 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 5 25 19 3 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 3
5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 5 30 22 3 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 2
4 GIANECCHINI, Martina (A) 5 35 27 5 ALEXANDROVA, Olga (B) 1
6 LO MUZIO, Gabriella (B) 2 37 40 13 TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, Zarina (A) 2
5 DRIGO, Costanza (A) 7 44 45 5 VOLKOVA, Anzhela (A) 3
      D44 V45      
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER
Ref:  LEVEQUE, Thomas  FRA
Assist:  OSKAMP, Anton  NED
Assist:  PLANTINGA, Teun (A)  NED
Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10), bout #1 of 1
# ESP TS Score Score TS SUI #
3 URBANO, Rosario (B) 5 5 4 4 AEBI, Isabella (B) 6
1 MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B) 5 10 8 4 SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A) 5
2 BLASCO, Silvia (A) 5 15 9 1 JETZER, Valerie (A) 4
1 MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B) 5 20 9 0 AEBI, Isabella (B) 6
3 URBANO, Rosario (B) 5 25 13 4 JETZER, Valerie (A) 4
2 BLASCO, Silvia (A) 5 30 17 4 SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A) 5
1 MARTIN, Maria Del Mar (B) 5 35 20 3 JETZER, Valerie (A) 4
2 BLASCO, Silvia (A) 5 40 20 0 AEBI, Isabella (B) 6
3 URBANO, Rosario (B) 5 45 29 9 SAPIN-DORNACHER, Maria (A) 5
      V45 D29      
Ref:  POIZAT, Renaud (B)  BEL
Bronze Medal, bout #1 of 1
# FRA TS Score Score TS GER #
3 FERRARI, Annaick (A) 3 3 5 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 6
1 LEVEQUE, Isabelle (A) 4 7 10 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 5
2 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 2 9 15 5 GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A) 4
1 LEVEQUE, Isabelle (A) 5 14 20 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 6
3 FERRARI, Annaick (A) 7 21 25 5 GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A) 4
2 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 4 25 30 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 5
1 LEVEQUE, Isabelle (A) 2 27 35 5 GRAUDINS, Gunilla (A) 4
2 ZINI, Sylvie (B) 5 32 40 5 REIMERS, Gesche (A) 6
3 FERRARI, Annaick (A) 12 44 45 5 JANSHEN, Friederike (B) 5
      D44 V45      
Ref:  PLANTINGA, Teun (A)  NED
Ref:  ISMAILOV, Khuseyn  RUS
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #1 of 2
# AUT TS Score Score TS NED #
6 RISAK, Petra (A) 5 5 1 1 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 3
5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 5 10 6 5 SNOEK, Eline (A) 1
4 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 4 14 9 3 GROENHEIDE, Esther (A) 2
6 RISAK, Petra (A) 6 20 12 3 SNOEK, Eline (A) 1
4 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 5 25 18 6 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 3
5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 5 30 19 1 GROENHEIDE, Esther (A) 2
4 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 5 35 24 5 WEIJER, Eva (A) R
6 RISAK, Petra (A) 5 40 24 0 LENDI, Sonja (B) R
5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 5 45 31 7 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 3
      V45 D31      
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8), bout #2 of 2
# BEL TS Score Score TS GBR #
6 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 2 2 5 5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 3
5 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 8 10 5 0 HALE, Caron (B) 1
4 KETS, Kathleen (A) 2 12 15 10 MARTIN, Caroline (A) 2
6 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 2 14 20 5 HALE, Caron (B) 1
4 KETS, Kathleen (A) 1 15 25 5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 3
5 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 1 16 30 5 MARTIN, Caroline (A) 2
4 KETS, Kathleen (A) 3 19 35 5 HALE, Caron (B) 1
6 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 7 26 40 5 MARTIN, Caroline (A) 2
5 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 2 28 45 5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 3
      D28 V45      
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER
Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6), bout #1 of 1
# GBR TS Score Score TS AUT #
6 CLANCY, Caroline (B) 1 1 5 5 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 3
5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 7 8 10 5 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 1
4 MARTIN, Caroline (A) 2 10 15 5 RISAK, Petra (A) 2
6 CLANCY, Caroline (B) 10 20 15 0 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 1
4 MARTIN, Caroline (A) 3 23 23 8 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 3
5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 7 30 27 4 RISAK, Petra (A) 2
4 MARTIN, Caroline (A) 5 35 27 0 CHIARI, Astrid (B) 1
6 CLANCY, Caroline (B) 5 40 32 5 RISAK, Petra (A) 2
5 ESIMAJE-HEATH, Jacqueline (A) 4 44 45 13 TANZMEISTER, Dorothea (B) 3
      D44 V45      
Ref:  BERGER, David  GER
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8), bout #1 of 1
# BEL TS Score Score TS NED #
3 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 5 5 2 2 WEIJER, Eva (A) 6
1 KETS, Kathleen (A) 5 10 7 5 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 5
2 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 5 15 8 1 LENDI, Sonja (B) 4
1 KETS, Kathleen (A) 5 20 16 8 WEIJER, Eva (A) 6
3 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 5 25 19 3 LENDI, Sonja (B) 4
2 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 5 30 24 5 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 5
1 KETS, Kathleen (A) 5 35 33 9 LENDI, Sonja (B) 4
2 HOFKENS, Ria (B) 5 40 38 5 WEIJER, Eva (A) 6
3 DE RECHTER, Mirella (A) 3 43 45 7 STOKKERMANS-STAM, Jean-marie (B) 5
      D43 V45      
Ref:  LEVEQUE, Thomas  FRA

Final Results
Event finished at 4:09 PM
Place Name Country Members
1 RUS RUS  ALEXANDROVA, RODIONOVA, SAFRONOVA, TILLIAKHODZHAEVA, VOLKOVA 
2 ITA ITA  CAMERIN, DRIGO, GANASSIN, GIANECCHINI, LO MUZIO 
3 GER GER  ATHENSTEDT, GRAUDINS, JANSHEN, REIMERS, ZOPPKE 
4 FRA FRA  BARBIER, FERRARI, LEVEQUE, MARTIN BOUYER, ZINI 
5 AUT AUT  TANZMEISTER, RISAK, CHIARI 
6 GBR GBR  CLANCY, ESIMAJE-HEATH, HALE, MARTIN, NAREY 
7 NED NED  GROENHEIDE, LENDI, SNOEK, STOKKERMANS-STAM, WEIJER 
8 BEL BEL  DE RECHTER, HOFKENS, KETS, SINNESAEL, VANDEWALLE 
9 ESP ESP  MARTIN, URBANO, BLASCO 
10 SUI SUI  AEBI, JETZER, SAPIN-DORNACHER